• DATE TIME SPORTS TEAM SCHOOL LOCATION
    12/1/2023 5:15 Boys Basketball Woodland Woodland
    12/1/2023 4:15 Girls Basketball Woodland Barrington
    12/5/2023 4:15 Boys Basketball Bells Oak Berlin
    12/5/2023 4:15 Girls Basketball Bell Oaks Bellmawr
    12/7/2023 4:15 Boys Basketball Magnolia Magnolia
    12/7/2023 4:15 Girls Basketball Magnolia Berlin
    12/8/2023 4:15 Wrestling Williamstown Williamstown
    12/11/2023 4:15 Boys Basketball Yellin Berlin
    12/11/2023 4:15 Girls Basketball Yellin Stratford
    12/12/2023 4:15 Wrestling Carusi Berlin
    12/13/2023 4:15 Boys Basketball Merchantville Berlin
    12/13/2023 4:15 Wrestling Winslow Berlin (pending change to 12/14)
    12/13/2023 4:15 Girls Basketball Merchantville Merchantville
    12/18/2023 4:15 Boys Basketball Alice Costello Brooklawn
    12/18/2023 4:15 Girls Basketball Alice Costello Berlin
    12/19/2023 4:15 Wrestling Voorhees Berlin
    12/21/2023 4:15 Boys Basketball Somerdale Somerdale
    12/21/2023 4:15 Girls Basketball Somerdale Berlin
    1/4/2024 4:15 Boys Basketball Mary Volz Runnemede
    12/21/2023 4:15 Wrestling Beck Berlin
    1/4/2024 4:15 Girls Basketball Mary Volz Berlin
    1/4/2024 4:15 Wrestling Beck Berlin
    1/8/2024 4:15 Boys Basketball Woodland Berlin
    1/9/2024 4:15 Wrestling Cinnaminson Berlin
    1/9/2024 4:15 Girls Basketball Woodland Berlin
    1/11/2024 4:15 Boys Basketball Magnolia Berlin
    1/11/2024 4:15 Girls Basketball Magnolia Magnolia
    1/11/2024 4:15 Wrestling Pennsauken Pennsauken
    1/12/2024 4:15 Wrestling Glen Landing Blackwood
    1/16/2024 4:15 Wrestling Rosa Cherry Hill
    1/17/2024 4:15 Boys Basketball Bell Oaks Bell Oaks
    1/17/2024 4:15 Girls Basketball Bell Oaks Berlin
    1/18/2024 4:15 Wrestling Mullen Erial
    1/19/2024 4:15 Boys Basketball Yellin Stratford
    1/18/2024 4:15 Wrestling Mullen Middle Sicklerville
    1/22/2024 4:15 Boys Basketball Merchantville Merchantville
    1/19/2024 4:15 Girls Basketball Yellin Berlin
    1/22/2024 4:15 Girls Basketball Merchantville Berlin
    1/24/2024 4:15 Girls Basketball Somerdale Somerdale
    1/24/2024 4:15 Boys Basketball Somerdale Park Berlin
    1/30/2024 4:15 Girls Basketball Alice Costello Brooklawn
    1/30/2024 4:15 Boys Basketball Alice Costello Berlin
    2/1/2024 4:15 Girls Basketball Mary Volz Runnemede
    1/10/2024 4:15 Wrestling Glen Landing Blackwood
    1/11/2024 4:15 Wrestling Pennsauken MS Pennsauken
    1/16/2024 4:15 Wrestling Rosa Middle Cherry Hill
    2/1/2024 4:15 Boys Basketball Mary Volz Berlin